Чемпионат

Суперлига Париматч. Предварительный этап

сентябрь 2019
01.09.2019
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Динамо(Астрахань)
01.09.2019
Динамо(Челябинск)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
01.09.2019
Каустик(Волгоград)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
01.09.2019
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
01.09.2019
Таганрог-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
07.09.2019
Виктор(Ставрополь)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
07.09.2019
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Каустик(Волгоград)
07.09.2019
Таганрог-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
Динамо(Астрахань)
07.09.2019
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
Акбузат(Уфа)
07.09.2019
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
11.09.2019
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
11.09.2019
Динамо(Челябинск)
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
12.09.2019
Акбузат(Уфа)
Таганрог-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
14.09.2019
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
14.09.2019
Динамо(Астрахань)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
14.09.2019
Каустик(Волгоград)
Спартак(Москва)
18.09.2019
Акбузат(Уфа)
Динамо(Челябинск)
18.09.2019
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
Каустик(Волгоград)
20.09.2019
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Динамо(Астрахань)
21.09.2019
Таганрог-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
21.09.2019
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
21.09.2019
Спартак(Москва)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
25.09.2019
Динамо(Челябинск)
Таганрог-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
25.09.2019
Каустик(Волгоград)
Акбузат(Уфа)
25.09.2019
Динамо(Астрахань)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
25.09.2019
Виктор(Ставрополь)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
26.09.2019
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Спартак(Москва)
октябрь 2019
02.10.2019
Акбузат(Уфа)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
02.10.2019
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
02.10.2019
Таганрог-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
05.10.2019
Динамо(Челябинск)
Каустик(Волгоград)
05.10.2019
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
09.10.2019
Спартак(Москва)
Динамо(Челябинск)
09.10.2019
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Акбузат(Уфа)
09.10.2019
Динамо(Астрахань)
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
09.10.2019
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
10.10.2019
Каустик(Волгоград)
Таганрог-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
12.10.2019
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Динамо(Челябинск)
16.10.2019
Акбузат(Уфа)
Динамо(Астрахань)
16.10.2019
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
18.10.2019
Каустик(Волгоград)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
20.10.2019
Динамо(Челябинск)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
20.10.2019
Спартак(Москва)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
20.10.2019
Таганрог-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
23.10.2019
Спартак(Москва)
Динамо(Астрахань)
30.10.2019
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
30.10.2019
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Каустик(Волгоград)
30.10.2019
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Спартак(Москва)
30.10.2019
Динамо(Астрахань)
Динамо(Челябинск)
30.10.2019
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Акбузат(Уфа)
30.10.2019
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Таганрог-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
ноябрь 2019
07.11.2019
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Каустик(Волгоград)
08.11.2019
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Акбузат(Уфа)
09.11.2019
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Динамо(Челябинск)
09.11.2019
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Таганрог-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
09.11.2019
Динамо(Астрахань)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
13.11.2019
Каустик(Волгоград)
Динамо(Астрахань)
13.11.2019
Таганрог-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
Спартак(Москва)
13.11.2019
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
13.11.2019
Акбузат(Уфа)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
13.11.2019
Динамо(Челябинск)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
14.11.2019
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
20.11.2019
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Каустик(Волгоград)
20.11.2019
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо(Челябинск)
20.11.2019
Динамо(Астрахань)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
20.11.2019
Спартак(Москва)
Акбузат(Уфа)
20.11.2019
СКИФ(Краснодар)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
23.11.2019
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
Таганрог-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
27.11.2019
Динамо(Челябинск)
Спартак(Москва)
27.11.2019
Акбузат(Уфа)
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
30.11.2019
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
30.11.2019
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
30.11.2019
Динамо(Астрахань)
Таганрог-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
30.11.2019
Каустик(Волгоград)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
декабрь 2019
07.12.2019
Таганрог-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
Акбузат(Уфа)
08.12.2019
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
08.12.2019
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
Динамо(Челябинск)
09.12.2019
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
09.12.2019
Спартак(Москва)
Каустик(Волгоград)
09.12.2019
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Динамо(Астрахань)
13.12.2019
Каустик(Волгоград)
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
13.12.2019
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Спартак(Москва)
14.12.2019
Динамо(Челябинск)
Акбузат(Уфа)
14.12.2019
Динамо(Астрахань)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
14.12.2019
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Таганрог-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
16.12.2019
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
18.12.2019
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Спартак(Москва)
20.12.2019
Акбузат(Уфа)
Каустик(Волгоград)
21.12.2019
Спартак(Москва)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
21.12.2019
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
21.12.2019
Таганрог-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
Динамо(Челябинск)
21.12.2019
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо(Астрахань)
22.12.2019
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
январь 2020
26.01.2020
Акбузат(Уфа)
Спартак(Москва)
29.01.2020
Динамо(Астрахань)
Спартак(Москва)
31.01.2020
Каустик(Волгоград)
Динамо(Челябинск)
31.01.2020
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
февраль 2020
01.02.2020
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Акбузат(Уфа)
01.02.2020
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
01.02.2020
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Таганрог-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
04.02.2020
Спартак(Москва)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
05.02.2020
Акбузат(Уфа)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
05.02.2020
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
05.02.2020
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
09.02.2020
Таганрог-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
Каустик(Волгоград)
09.02.2020
Динамо(Челябинск)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
09.02.2020
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
Динамо(Астрахань)
13.02.2020
Спартак(Москва)
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
15.02.2020
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Каустик(Волгоград)
16.02.2020
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Динамо(Челябинск)
16.02.2020
Динамо(Астрахань)
Акбузат(Уфа)
18.02.2020
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
19.02.2020
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Спартак(Москва)
19.02.2020
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Таганрог-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
23.02.2020
Таганрог-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
23.02.2020
Динамо(Челябинск)
Динамо(Астрахань)
25.02.2020
Акбузат(Уфа)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
26.02.2020
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
26.02.2020
Каустик(Волгоград)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
26.02.2020
Спартак(Москва)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
март 2020
01.03.2020
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Динамо(Челябинск)
01.03.2020
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Акбузат(Уфа)
01.03.2020
Динамо(Астрахань)
Каустик(Волгоград)
03.03.2020
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
04.03.2020
Спартак(Москва)
Таганрог-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
04.03.2020
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
09.03.2020
Каустик(Волгоград)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
09.03.2020
Таганрог-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
09.03.2020
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Динамо(Астрахань)
09.03.2020
Акбузат(Уфа)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
09.03.2020
Чеховские Медведи(Чехов)
Спартак(Москва)
09.03.2020
Динамо(Челябинск)
Виктор(Ставрополь)

Спонсоры и партнеры