Чемпионат

OLIMPBET Суперлига. Предварительный этап

сентябрь 2021
01.09.2021
ЦСКА(Москва)
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
01.09.2021
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
01.09.2021
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо(Астрахань)
01.09.2021
Каустик(Волгоград)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
01.09.2021
Акбузат(Уфа)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
01.09.2021
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
05.09.2021
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
07.09.2021
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
07.09.2021
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
09.09.2021
ЦСКА(Москва)
Акбузат(Уфа)
09.09.2021
Каустик(Волгоград)
Динамо(Астрахань)
09.09.2021
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
09.09.2021
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
15.09.2021
Динамо(Астрахань)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
15.09.2021
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
15.09.2021
Акбузат(Уфа)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
15.09.2021
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
ЦСКА(Москва)
15.09.2021
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Каустик(Волгоград)
18.09.2021
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
20.09.2021
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
25.09.2021
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
25.09.2021
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
25.09.2021
Каустик(Волгоград)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
25.09.2021
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Динамо(Астрахань)
25.09.2021
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Акбузат(Уфа)
25.09.2021
ЦСКА(Москва)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
октябрь 2021
01.10.2021
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
02.10.2021
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
02.10.2021
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
ЦСКА(Москва)
02.10.2021
Динамо(Астрахань)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
02.10.2021
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
02.10.2021
Акбузат(Уфа)
Каустик(Волгоград)
07.10.2021
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
07.10.2021
Каустик(Волгоград)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
08.10.2021
ЦСКА(Москва)
Динамо(Астрахань)
08.10.2021
Акбузат(Уфа)
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
08.10.2021
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
09.10.2021
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
12.10.2021
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
12.10.2021
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Акбузат(Уфа)
13.10.2021
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
ЦСКА(Москва)
14.10.2021
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
Каустик(Волгоград)
14.10.2021
Динамо(Астрахань)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
14.10.2021
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
20.10.2021
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
20.10.2021
Каустик(Волгоград)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
23.10.2021
Акбузат(Уфа)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
23.10.2021
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
23.10.2021
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Динамо(Астрахань)
31.10.2021
ЦСКА(Москва)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
31.10.2021
Каустик(Волгоград)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
31.10.2021
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
31.10.2021
Динамо(Астрахань)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
31.10.2021
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
31.10.2021
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Акбузат(Уфа)
ноябрь 2021
11.11.2021
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
11.11.2021
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Каустик(Волгоград)
11.11.2021
Виктор(Ставрополь)
ЦСКА(Москва)
11.11.2021
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
11.11.2021
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
11.11.2021
Динамо(Астрахань)
Акбузат(Уфа)
17.11.2021
Акбузат(Уфа)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
17.11.2021
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
17.11.2021
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
Динамо(Астрахань)
17.11.2021
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
19.11.2021
Каустик(Волгоград)
ЦСКА(Москва)
20.11.2021
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
23.11.2021
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
24.11.2021
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Акбузат(Уфа)
26.11.2021
Динамо(Астрахань)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
26.11.2021
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
ЦСКА(Москва)
26.11.2021
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
27.11.2021
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
Каустик(Волгоград)
декабрь 2021
01.12.2021
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
03.12.2021
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Каустик(Волгоград)
03.12.2021
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
Акбузат(Уфа)
04.12.2021
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
04.12.2021
Динамо(Астрахань)
ЦСКА(Москва)
11.12.2021
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
11.12.2021
ЦСКА(Москва)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
11.12.2021
Каустик(Волгоград)
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
11.12.2021
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
Динамо(Астрахань)
11.12.2021
Акбузат(Уфа)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
11.12.2021
Виктор(Ставрополь)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
15.12.2021
Акбузат(Уфа)
ЦСКА(Москва)
15.12.2021
СКИФ(Краснодар)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
15.12.2021
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
15.12.2021
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
15.12.2021
Динамо(Астрахань)
Каустик(Волгоград)
20.12.2021
Динамо(Астрахань)
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
20.12.2021
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Каустик(Волгоград)
20.12.2021
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
20.12.2021
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
ЦСКА(Москва)
20.12.2021
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Акбузат(Уфа)
20.12.2021
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
25.12.2021
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
25.12.2021
Каустик(Волгоград)
Акбузат(Уфа)
25.12.2021
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
25.12.2021
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Динамо(Астрахань)
25.12.2021
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
25.12.2021
ЦСКА(Москва)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
февраль 2022
08.02.2022
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
08.02.2022
СКИФ(Краснодар)
ЦСКА(Москва)
10.02.2022
Акбузат(Уфа)
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
10.02.2022
Динамо(Астрахань)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
10.02.2022
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Каустик(Волгоград)
10.02.2022
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
16.02.2022
Виктор(Ставрополь)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
19.02.2022
Каустик(Волгоград)
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
19.02.2022
ЦСКА(Москва)
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
19.02.2022
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
Акбузат(Уфа)
19.02.2022
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
19.02.2022
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Динамо(Астрахань)
26.02.2022
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
26.02.2022
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
26.02.2022
ЦСКА(Москва)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
26.02.2022
Каустик(Волгоград)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
26.02.2022
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
26.02.2022
Акбузат(Уфа)
Динамо(Астрахань)
март 2022
03.03.2022
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
04.03.2022
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
04.03.2022
Динамо(Астрахань)
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
04.03.2022
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
04.03.2022
ЦСКА(Москва)
Каустик(Волгоград)
06.03.2022
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Акбузат(Уфа)
23.03.2022
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
23.03.2022
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Динамо(Астрахань)
25.03.2022
Университет Лесгафта - Нева(Санкт-Петербург)
Каустик(Волгоград)
25.03.2022
Акбузат(Уфа)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
25.03.2022
Донские казаки-ЮФУ(Таганрог)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
26.03.2022
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
ЦСКА(Москва)
апрель 2022
01.04.2022
ЦСКА(Москва)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)

Спонсоры и партнеры