Чемпионат

OLIMPBET Суперлига. Предварительный этап

сентябрь 2022
13.09.2022
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
13.09.2022
Акбузат(Уфа)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
14.09.2022
Скиф(Омск)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
14.09.2022
ЦСКА(Москва)
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
15.09.2022
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
18.09.2022
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
19.09.2022
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Динамо(Астрахань)
19.09.2022
ЦСКА(Москва)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
20.09.2022
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Акбузат(Уфа)
20.09.2022
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
25.09.2022
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Скиф(Омск)
25.09.2022
Виктор(Ставрополь)
ЦСКА(Москва)
26.09.2022
Акбузат(Уфа)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
26.09.2022
Динамо(Астрахань)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
26.09.2022
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
октябрь 2022
07.10.2022
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
08.10.2022
Скиф(Омск)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
08.10.2022
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
09.10.2022
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо(Астрахань)
21.10.2022
Динамо(Астрахань)
ЦСКА(Москва)
21.10.2022
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Скиф(Омск)
22.10.2022
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
22.10.2022
Акбузат(Уфа)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
22.10.2022
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
ноябрь 2022
03.11.2022
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Акбузат(Уфа)
05.11.2022
Скиф(Омск)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
05.11.2022
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
05.11.2022
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
Динамо(Астрахань)
05.11.2022
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
08.11.2022
ЦСКА(Москва)
Акбузат(Уфа)
18.11.2022
Динамо(Астрахань)
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
18.11.2022
Акбузат(Уфа)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
18.11.2022
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
18.11.2022
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
ЦСКА(Москва)
19.11.2022
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Скиф(Омск)
23.11.2022
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Динамо(Астрахань)
24.11.2022
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Акбузат(Уфа)
24.11.2022
ЦСКА(Москва)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
24.11.2022
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
Скиф(Омск)
26.11.2022
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
30.11.2022
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
ЦСКА(Москва)
30.11.2022
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
30.11.2022
Акбузат(Уфа)
Скиф(Омск)
30.11.2022
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
30.11.2022
Динамо(Астрахань)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
декабрь 2022
05.12.2022
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
05.12.2022
Скиф(Омск)
ЦСКА(Москва)
06.12.2022
Акбузат(Уфа)
Динамо(Астрахань)
06.12.2022
СКИФ(Краснодар)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
06.12.2022
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
16.12.2022
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
17.12.2022
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
18.12.2022
Динамо(Астрахань)
Скиф(Омск)
18.12.2022
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
18.12.2022
ЦСКА(Москва)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
24.12.2022
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
24.12.2022
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Акбузат(Уфа)
24.12.2022
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
ЦСКА(Москва)
24.12.2022
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
Скиф(Омск)
24.12.2022
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
январь 2023
19.01.2023
Динамо(Астрахань)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
19.01.2023
Акбузат(Уфа)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
19.01.2023
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
19.01.2023
СКИФ(Краснодар)
ЦСКА(Москва)
19.01.2023
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
24.01.2023
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
24.01.2023
ЦСКА(Москва)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
24.01.2023
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
Акбузат(Уфа)
24.01.2023
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Динамо(Астрахань)
26.01.2023
Скиф(Омск)
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
февраль 2023
04.02.2023
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
08.02.2023
Акбузат(Уфа)
ЦСКА(Москва)
09.02.2023
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
09.02.2023
Динамо(Астрахань)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
09.02.2023
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Скиф(Омск)
12.02.2023
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
Акбузат(Уфа)
14.02.2023
Скиф(Омск)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
14.02.2023
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
14.02.2023
ЦСКА(Москва)
Динамо(Астрахань)
14.02.2023
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
19.02.2023
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Скиф(Омск)
19.02.2023
Акбузат(Уфа)
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
19.02.2023
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
19.02.2023
Динамо(Астрахань)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
20.02.2023
Виктор(Ставрополь)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
27.02.2023
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Акбузат(Уфа)
28.02.2023
Скиф(Омск)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
март 2023
15.03.2023
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Динамо(Астрахань)
15.03.2023
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
16.03.2023
ЦСКА(Москва)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
20.03.2023
Скиф(Омск)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
20.03.2023
Динамо(Астрахань)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
20.03.2023
Акбузат(Уфа)
Виктор(Ставрополь)
20.03.2023
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
ЦСКА(Москва)
20.03.2023
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
апрель 2023
06.04.2023
Скиф(Омск)
Акбузат(Уфа)
06.04.2023
Виктор(Ставрополь)
Динамо(Астрахань)
06.04.2023
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
06.04.2023
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
06.04.2023
ЦСКА(Москва)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
10.04.2023
ЦСКА(Москва)
Скиф(Омск)
11.04.2023
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
11.04.2023
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
СКИФ(Краснодар)
11.04.2023
Динамо(Астрахань)
Акбузат(Уфа)
11.04.2023
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
16.04.2023
Чеховские медведи(Чехов)
ЦСКА(Москва)
16.04.2023
Скиф(Омск)
Динамо(Астрахань)
16.04.2023
Виктор(Ставрополь)
СГАУ-Саратов(Саратов)
16.04.2023
СКИФ(Краснодар)
Пермские медведи(Пермь)
16.04.2023
Динамо-Сунгуль(Снежинск)
Зенит(Санкт-Петербург)

Спонсоры и партнеры